12 Jun 13 Jun 14 Jun 15 Jun 16 Jun 17 Jun 18 Jun 19 Jun 20 Jun 21 Jun 22 Jun 23 Jun 24 Jun 25 Jun Ontem Hoje Amanhã 29 Jun 30 Jun 01 Jul 02 Jul 03 Jul 04 Jul 05 Jul 06 Jul 07 Jul 08 Jul 09 Jul 10 Jul 11 Jul
Andebol

Andebol

Ver Relato
Sporting
35-26 04.06.2022
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
33-35 04.06.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
22-27 04.06.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
34-30 04.06.2022
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
36-26 04.06.2022
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
31-32 04.06.2022
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
29-29 04.06.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
34-28 04.06.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
37-22 18.05.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
18-34 27.05.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
31-26 28.05.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
27-32 28.05.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
34-25 28.05.2022
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
28-23 28.05.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
29-30 28.05.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
27-36 28.05.2022
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
28-28 21.05.2022
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
29-33 21.05.2022
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
32-28 21.05.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
33-25 21.05.2022
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
23-23 21.05.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
35-22 21.05.2022
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
26-29 21.05.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
21-31 22.05.2022
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
44-28 14.05.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
41-29 14.05.2022
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
29-22 14.05.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
20-28 14.05.2022
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
31-35 14.05.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
21-26 14.05.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
28-25 14.05.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
22-30 14.05.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
27-36 07.05.2022
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
32-25 07.05.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
28-30 07.05.2022
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
28-22 07.05.2022
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
28-29 07.05.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
31-28 07.05.2022
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
27-21 07.05.2022
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
22-35 07.05.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
46-18 29.04.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
23-23 29.04.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
30-18 30.04.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
32-23 30.04.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
28-30 30.04.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
31-32 30.04.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
32-30 01.05.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
24-38 30.04.2022
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
22-30 23.04.2022
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
23-22 23.04.2022
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
27-26 23.04.2022
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
25-26 23.04.2022
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
32-32 23.04.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
28-24 23.04.2022
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
31-45 23.04.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
34-28 23.04.2022
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
38-25 08.04.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
28-28 09.04.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
25-38 09.04.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
21-22 09.04.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
37-29 09.04.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
28-26 16.04.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
28-24 25.05.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
27-31 09.04.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
36-23 02.04.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
29-45 02.04.2022
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
24-31 02.04.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
28-23 02.04.2022
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
22-22 02.04.2022
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
28-35 02.04.2022
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
25-25 02.04.2022
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
34-31 02.04.2022
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
30-24 25.03.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
32-26 26.03.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
30-30 26.03.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
31-31 26.03.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
37-28 26.03.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
28-29 26.03.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
27-27 26.03.2022
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
30-31 26.03.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
27-45 05.03.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
37-31 05.03.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
24-35 05.03.2022
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
39-25 05.03.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
25-27 05.03.2022
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
25-24 05.03.2022
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
31-22 05.03.2022
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
28-24 05.03.2022
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
30-29 26.02.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
27-31 26.02.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
36-21 26.02.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
29-25 26.02.2022
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
31-22 26.02.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
33-18 26.02.2022
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
27-35 26.02.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
28-38 26.02.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
24-27 19.02.2022
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
36-21 19.02.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
26-47 19.02.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
27-27 19.02.2022
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
27-27 19.02.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
23-20 19.02.2022
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
38-21 19.02.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
22-36 19.02.2022
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
28-22 12.02.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
30-29 12.02.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
38-20 12.02.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
29-18 13.02.2022
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
23-27 16.03.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
39-30 26.04.2022
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
27-31 11.05.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
27-29 12.02.2022
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
18-33 08.02.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
33-27 09.02.2022
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
36-21 09.02.2022
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
20-34 09.02.2022
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
21-25 09.02.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
29-26 09.02.2022
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
28-25 19.03.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
35-29 16.04.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
32-25 22.12.2021
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
29-30 22.12.2021
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
21-30 22.12.2021
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
22-21 29.01.2022
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
38-24 29.01.2022
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
19-33 04.02.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
18-18 24.02.2022
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
26-34 09.03.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
38-26 15.12.2021
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
34-21 15.12.2021
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
20-35 15.12.2021
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
32-23 15.12.2021
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
29-30 23.02.2022
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
32-26 12.03.2022
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
25-28 22.03.2022
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
26-25 15.12.2021
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
18-41 11.12.2021
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
33-24 11.12.2021
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
21-26 11.12.2021
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
33-29 11.12.2021
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
29-30 11.12.2021
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
28-23 12.12.2021
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
29-27 29.01.2022
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
36-33 13.02.2022
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
28-40 03.12.2021
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
28-28 04.12.2021
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
24-25 04.12.2021
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
38-27 04.12.2021
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
25-21 04.12.2021
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
31-27 04.12.2021
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
31-26 04.12.2021
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
23-32 05.12.2021
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
23-22 26.11.2021
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
27-34 27.11.2021
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
31-32 27.11.2021
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
31-22 27.11.2021
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
24-39 27.11.2021
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
32-22 27.11.2021
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
23-22 27.11.2021
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
31-30 18.12.2021
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
32-29 19.11.2021
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
33-25 20.11.2021
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
23-38 20.11.2021
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
36-25 20.11.2021
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
42-23 20.11.2021
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
30-26 20.11.2021
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
35-26 20.11.2021
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
22-31 20.11.2021
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
30-28 13.11.2021
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
26-25 13.11.2021
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
27-30 13.11.2021
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
27-35 13.11.2021
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
33-30 13.11.2021
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
27-28 13.11.2021
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
20-23 13.11.2021
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
27-21 13.11.2021
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
25-33 29.10.2021
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
34-18 30.10.2021
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
23-24 30.10.2021
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
28-26 30.10.2021
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
30-24 30.10.2021
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
22-23 30.10.2021
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
24-33 31.10.2021
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
30-31 09.04.2022
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
19-39 22.10.2021
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
33-35 23.10.2021
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
22-20 23.10.2021
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
24-20 23.10.2021
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
35-24 23.10.2021
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
42-36 23.10.2021
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
22-28 23.10.2021
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
25-31 22.03.2022
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
28-35 16.10.2021
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
38-30 16.10.2021
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
26-25 16.10.2021
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
30-27 16.10.2021
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
27-28 16.10.2021
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
22-31 16.10.2021
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
28-27 17.10.2021
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
38-28 08.12.2021
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
24-23 09.10.2021
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
35-26 09.10.2021
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
26-36 09.10.2021
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
24-32 09.10.2021
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
32-25 09.10.2021
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
46-28 09.10.2021
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
25-22 08.12.2021
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
26-32 09.10.2021
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
35-26 05.10.2021
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
29-25 05.10.2021
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
23-34 06.10.2021
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
22-29 06.10.2021
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
28-21 06.10.2021
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
27-27 06.10.2021
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
38-26 29.10.2021
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
28-39 05.10.2021
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
43-22 03.10.2021
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
27-38 02.10.2021
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
22-24 02.10.2021
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
27-21 02.10.2021
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
31-23 02.10.2021
Avanca
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
27-25 02.10.2021
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF
Ver Relato
Madeira SAD
27-24 12.10.2021
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
30-27 02.10.2021
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
34-23 24.09.2021
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Vitória FC
21-33 25.09.2021
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
30-27 25.09.2021
Boa Hora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
34-31 25.09.2021
ABC
TF
Ver Relato
Xico Andebol
24-27 25.09.2021
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
Maia-Ismai
22-30 25.09.2021
FC Gaia
TF
Ver Relato
Póvoa Andebol Clube
22-33 26.09.2021
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Horta
25-28 30.11.2021
Águas Santas
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
38-25 19.09.2021
Sp. Horta
TF
Ver Relato
ABC
22-30 18.09.2021
Maia-Ismai
TF
Ver Relato
Águas Santas
31-23 18.09.2021
Madeira SAD
TF
Ver Relato
Boa Hora FC
22-29 18.09.2021
Vitória FC
TF
Ver Relato
FC Gaia
36-28 18.09.2021
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
45-26 18.09.2021
Xico Andebol
TF
Ver Relato
Avanca
27-30 13.10.2021
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
21-22 18.09.2021
Póvoa Andebol Clube
TF