Record

01 Dez 02 Dez 03 Dez 04 Dez 05 Dez 06 Dez 07 Dez 08 Dez 09 Dez 10 Dez 11 Dez 12 Dez 13 Dez 14 Dez Ontem Hoje Amanhã 18 Dez 19 Dez 20 Dez 21 Dez 22 Dez 23 Dez 24 Dez 25 Dez 26 Dez 27 Dez 28 Dez 29 Dez 30 Dez
Taça de Portugal

Taça de Portugal

Ver Relato
Benfica
2-1 22.11.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
0-3 24.11.2018
Aves
TF
Ver Relato
LFC Vildemoinhos
1-4 24.11.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto
2-0 24.11.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Montalegre
1-0 25.11.2018
RD Águeda
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
0-3 25.11.2018
Moreirense
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
1-4 25.11.2018
V. Setúbal
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
7-0 25.11.2018
Silves FC
TF
Ver Relato
SC Espinho
0-4 25.11.2018
Boavista
TF
Ver Relato
U. Madeira
0-2 25.11.2018
V. Guimarães
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
3-1 25.11.2018
Casa Pia AC
TF
Ver Relato
Tondela
7-0 25.11.2018
FC Vale Formoso
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-0 25.11.2018
Anadia
TF
Ver Relato
Marítimo
0-3 25.11.2018
Feirense
TF
Ver Relato
Santa Clara
1-2 25.11.2018
Chaves
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-1 25.11.2018
SC Praiense
TF
Ver Relato
Sertanense FC
0-3 18.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
SC Vila Real
0-6 19.10.2018
FC Porto
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
2-1 20.10.2018
Portimonense
TF
Ver Relato
Amora FC
3-4 20.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
SC Valenciano
0-7 20.10.2018
V. Guimarães
TF
Ver Relato
SC Espinho
3-3 20.10.2018
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Loures
1-2 20.10.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
FC Vale Formoso
4-3 21.10.2018
Coimbrões
TF
Ver Relato
SCU Torreense
1-5 21.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-3 21.10.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Casa Pia AC
2-1 21.10.2018
SC Angrense
TF
Ver Relato
RD Águeda
1-0 21.10.2018
Louletano DC
TF
Ver Relato
Santa Iria
0-2 21.10.2018
SC Praiense
TF
Ver Relato
CD Fátima
1-4 21.10.2018
Boavista
TF
Ver Relato
Limianos
0-2 21.10.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
AD Fafe
0-0 21.10.2018
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
CD Os Armacenenses
1-2 21.10.2018
V. Setúbal
TF
Ver Relato
Vilafranquense
0-4 21.10.2018
Anadia
TF
Ver Relato
Montalegre
2-1 21.10.2018
Oriental
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
3-1 21.10.2018
Amarante
TF
Ver Relato
Silves FC
2-1 21.10.2018
GD Chaves B
TF
Ver Relato
Maria da Fonte
1-2 21.10.2018
Santa Clara
TF
Ver Relato
São Martinho
0-1 21.10.2018
Moreirense
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
2-0 21.10.2018
GD Gafanha
TF
Ver Relato
Pedras Salgadas
1-4 21.10.2018
Chaves
TF
Ver Relato
U. Madeira
2-0 21.10.2018
União SC
TF
Ver Relato
LFC Vildemoinhos
4-3 21.10.2018
Nacional
TF
Ver Relato
SC Mirandela
1-2 21.10.2018
Feirense
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-1 21.10.2018
Tondela
TF
Ver Relato
Moura AC
0-0 21.10.2018
Marítimo
TF
Ver Relato
Sacavenense
1-3 21.10.2018
Aves
TF
Ver Relato
FC Felgueiras
0-1 21.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Gondomar
1-2 29.09.2018
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Leça FC
0-3 29.09.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
SC Praiense
5-1 30.09.2018
Pinhalnovense
TF
Ver Relato
RD Águeda
1-0 30.09.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
FC Alverca
0-3 30.09.2018
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
CD Fátima
1-0 30.09.2018
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Vit. Sernache
1-3 30.09.2018
Sertanense FC
TF
Ver Relato
Trofense
2-3 30.09.2018
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Sacavenense
2-1 30.09.2018
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Caldas
1-2 30.09.2018
GD Gafanha
TF
Ver Relato
Oliveira Hospital
1-1 30.09.2018
LFC Vildemoinhos
TF
Ver Relato
Santa Iria
3-1 30.09.2018
SC Lourinhanense
TF
Ver Relato
UFCI Tomar
0-3 30.09.2018
Vilafranquense
TF
Ver Relato
CF Vasco da Gama
0-1 30.09.2018
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Valadares Gaia FC
0-1 30.09.2018
Louletano DC
TF
Ver Relato
Lusitano de Évora
1-3 30.09.2018
Oriental
TF
Ver Relato
Real Massamá
0-0 30.09.2018
SC Mirandela
TF
Ver Relato
Gil Vicente
0-1 30.09.2018
GD Chaves B
TF
Ver Relato
GD Peniche
1-3 30.09.2018
Montalegre
TF
Ver Relato
Amora FC
8-0 30.09.2018
SC Lamego
TF
Ver Relato
AD Fafe
1-0 30.09.2018
SC Ideal
TF
Ver Relato
CD Portalegrense 1925
0-3 30.09.2018
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
FC Cesarense
1-2 30.09.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Casa Pia AC
2-0 30.09.2018
CD Montijo
TF
Ver Relato
Beneditense CD
0-3 30.09.2018
CD Os Armacenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Beira-Mar
0-1 30.09.2018
São Martinho
TF
Ver Relato
Merelinense FC
0-3 30.09.2018
U. Madeira
TF
Ver Relato
CD Torres Novas
0-4 30.09.2018
Maria da Fonte
TF
Ver Relato
SC Espinho
0-0 30.09.2018
SU Sintrense
TF
Ver Relato
Limianos
2-1 30.09.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Clube de Condeixa ACD
1-3 30.09.2018
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Pedras Salgadas
1-0 30.09.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
CC Taipas
0-1 30.09.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
SC Rio Tinto
1-4 30.09.2018
Moura AC
TF
Ver Relato
Anadia
3-1 30.09.2018
Aljustrelense
TF
Ver Relato
GDCRS Vila Silgueiros
0-2 30.09.2018
SC Angrense
TF
Ver Relato
SC Vila Real
2-2 30.09.2018
AD Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
UC Eirense
0-3 30.09.2018
SCU Torreense
TF
Ver Relato
GD Mirandês
2-3 30.09.2018
Coimbrões
TF
Ver Relato
CD Praia de Milfontes
2-5 30.09.2018
SC Valenciano
TF
Ver Relato
GR Amigos da Paz
2-4 30.09.2018
União SC
TF
Ver Relato
Silves FC
2-1 30.09.2018
USC Paredes
TF
Ver Relato
Loures
1-0 30.09.2018
ARC Oleiros
TF
Ver Relato
Vila Flor SC
0-5 30.09.2018
Amarante
TF
Ver Relato
FC Felgueiras
2-0 30.09.2018
GD Joane
TF
Ver Relato
FC Vale Formoso
3-0 30.09.2018
União de Leiria
TF