Record

07 Fev 08 Fev 09 Fev 10 Fev 11 Fev 12 Fev 13 Fev 14 Fev 15 Fev 16 Fev 17 Fev 18 Fev 19 Fev 20 Fev Ontem Hoje Amanhã 24 Fev 25 Fev 26 Fev 27 Fev 28 Fev 01 Mar 02 Mar 03 Mar 04 Mar 05 Mar 06 Mar 07 Mar 08 Mar
Futsal

Futsal

Ver Relato
Sporting
6-3 28.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
4-2 14.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
0-5 15.02.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-1 16.02.2019
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
9-5 16.02.2019
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
7-4 16.02.2019
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
4-6 16.02.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-4 16.02.2019
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
5-6 17.02.2019
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
8-1 09.02.2019
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-0 09.02.2019
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
5-2 09.02.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
1-2 09.02.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
4-3 09.02.2019
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-3 09.02.2019
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
1-3 10.02.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
7-1 16.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
5-5 19.01.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-4 19.01.2019
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
4-5 19.01.2019
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
0-7 20.01.2019
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-0 20.01.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-7 25.01.2019
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
0-0 05.01.2019
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-3 05.01.2019
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-2 05.01.2019
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-2 05.01.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-3 06.01.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-0 06.01.2019
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-2 06.01.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-0 22.12.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-0 22.12.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
1-2 22.12.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-3 22.12.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-2 22.12.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
0-7 23.12.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
3-4 23.12.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-1 15.12.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
1-1 15.12.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
4-1 15.12.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
5-3 15.12.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
1-6 16.12.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
5-1 16.12.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-2 16.12.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
6-3 08.12.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
4-3 08.12.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-3 08.12.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
1-3 08.12.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-5 08.12.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
7-1 09.12.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
2-1 09.12.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
3-8 01.12.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
6-0 01.12.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
2-7 01.12.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
1-3 01.12.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-3 01.12.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
6-6 01.12.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
6-1 01.12.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
4-4 24.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
1-3 24.11.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
7-5 24.11.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-4 24.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
4-4 25.11.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-5 25.11.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
3-1 25.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
3-0 17.11.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
7-2 17.11.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
1-3 17.11.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
6-1 17.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-1 18.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-0 27.11.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
1-3 10.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
2-1 10.11.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-4 10.11.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-5 11.11.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-11 11.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
9-2 11.11.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
7-8 03.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-1 03.11.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
4-6 03.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-2 03.11.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
5-5 03.11.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-4 04.11.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
14-0 04.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-1 27.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
1-2 27.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
6-3 27.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
5-0 27.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-3 27.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
2-3 28.10.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-3 28.10.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-5 20.10.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
0-2 20.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
3-1 20.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
2-2 20.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-2 20.10.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-1 21.10.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-1 21.10.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
2-2 12.10.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-3 13.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
5-1 13.10.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-2 13.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
2-3 14.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-3 14.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-4 14.10.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
3-2 05.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
4-4 06.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-3 06.10.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-3 06.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
4-3 07.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
5-1 10.10.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
2-4 20.01.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
5-6 29.09.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-2 29.09.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
5-4 29.09.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
5-1 29.09.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-3 30.09.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
4-1 30.09.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
4-3 30.09.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
1-3 22.09.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
5-8 22.09.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
6-1 22.09.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-2 22.09.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
2-0 22.09.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
0-7 23.09.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
6-0 23.09.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
2-2 15.09.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
1-6 15.09.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
3-1 15.09.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
0-4 15.09.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
8-2 16.09.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-2 16.09.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
4-4 16.09.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF