07 Jan 08 Jan 09 Jan 10 Jan 11 Jan 12 Jan 13 Jan 14 Jan 15 Jan 16 Jan 17 Jan 18 Jan 19 Jan 20 Jan Ontem Hoje Amanhã 24 Jan 25 Jan 26 Jan 27 Jan 28 Jan 29 Jan 30 Jan 31 Jan 01 Fev 02 Fev 03 Fev 04 Fev 05 Fev
Moreirense
Santa Clara
0'
Tondela
FC Vizela
0'
Sporting
Sp. Braga
0'
Vilafranquense
Nacional
0'
Varzim
Académica
0'
Série A
FC Felgueiras 1932
Canelas 2010
0'
CDC Montalegre
SC Braga B
0'
UD Oliveirense
Anadia FC
0'
Grupo C
SC Espinho
Salgueiros
0'
Grupo D
Clube de Condeixa ACD
ARC Oleiros
0'
Play-Off Despromoção
Vizela U23
Farense U23
0'
Belenenses SAD
Famalicão
0'
V. Guimarães
Académica
0'
Zona Norte
FC Porto
Leixões SC
0'
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave FC
0'
Paços de Ferreira
SC Braga
0'
Vizela
CD Feirense
0'
V. Guimarães
FC Famalicão
0'
Oliveirense U19
Tondela
0'
Zona Sul
Sporting
UD Vilafranquense
0'
V. Setúbal
Académica
0'
Nacional
UD Leiria
0'
Estoril
Sacavenense
0'
FC Alverca
Belenenses
0'
Amora FC
Benfica
0'
Grupo B
Salgueiros U17
Seia FC
0'
Grupo D
Cova da Piedade
Oeiras
0'
Zona Norte
Tondela
Braga
0'
Zona Sul
Sporting
V. Setúbal
0'
Sacavenense
Marialvas
0'
Levante
Cádiz
0'
Villarreal
RC Maiorca
0'
Sevilha
Celta
0'
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
0'
Everton
Aston Villa
0'
Leeds United
Newcastle
0'
Man. United
West Ham
0'
Brentford FC
Wolverhampton
0'
Southampton
Man. City
0'
Génova
Udinese
0'
Inter Milão
Veneza
0'
Lazio
Atalanta
0'
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburgo
0'
B. M´Gladbach
Union Berlim
0'
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Mainz
0'
Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
0'
Friburgo
VfB Stuttgart
0'
VfL Bochum
Colónia
0'
Malatya Belediyespor
Besiktas
0'
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
0'
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
0'
Basaksehir
Goztepespor
0'
Sporting de Cabinda
Kabuscorp
0'
Académica do Lobito
1º de Agosto
0'
Sagrada Esperança
CD Lunda-Sul
0'
Sporting de Benguela
Recreativo da Caála
0'
Interclube
Recreativo do Libolo
0'
Progresso
Desportivo Huíla
0'
Petro de Luanda
Cuando Cubango
0'
CD Póvoa
Associação Académica de Coimbra
0'
Campeonato
Odiáxere
Louletano B
0'
Campeonato
Ferreiras
Guia
0'
Campeonato
ACD São Vicente
CF Andorinha
0'
Campeonato
Marítimo SC
União Micaelense
0'
Bota Fogo
Águia CD
0'
CD Santo António
Vitória P. Pedra
0'
Benfica Águia
Os Oliveirenses
0'
Mira Mar
Vale Formoso
0'